Squash LIVE streaming and Schedule

26th to 30th April

EA SQUASH LIVE STREAMING  

Tournament and Timings Schedule:

 

Schedule: April 29, 2017: FINALS

4:30 PM MENS:  Max Lee -v- Saurav Ghosal
5:30 PM WOMENS: Dipika Pallikal Karthik. -v- Joshana Chinappa

 

Past: 

Schedule: April 29, 2017: SEMI-FINALS

1:00 PM    MENS 
Robert Garcia (Philippines) -v- Ko Young-Jo (Korea)
===========
1:45 PM    MENS 
Park Jong-Myoung (Korea) -v- Lydio Espinola Jr    (Philippines)
===============
2:30 PM    WOMENS    
Park Eunok (Korea)-v- Au Yeong Wai Yhann (Singapore)
===================
3:15 PM    WOMENS    
Lakshya R. (India) -v- Sachika Ingale (India)
======================
4:00 PM    MENS    
Max Lee  (Hong Kong) -v- Mohd Nafiizwan (Malaysia)
=======================
5:00 PM    WOMENS    
Annie Au (Hong Kong) -v- Dipika Pallikal (India)    -    
==========================
6:00 PM    WOMENS    
Tong Tsz Wing (Hong Kong) -v- Joshana Chinappa (India)
====================
7:00 PM    MENS 
Leo Au  (Hong Kong) -v- Saurav Ghosal (India)

 

Past: 

Schedule: April 28, 2017: 

14.00 [3] Nafiizwan Adnan (Mas) v [7] Ivan Yuen (Mas)

14.45 [4] Yip Tsz Fung (Hkg) v [5] Leo Au (Hkg)

15.30 [3] Joey Chan (Hkg) v [6] Tong Tsz Wing (Hkg)

16.15 [1] Annie Au (Hkg) v [16] Satomi Watanabe (Jpn)

17.00 [2] Saurav Ghosal (Ind) v [10] Vikram Malhotra (Ind)

17.45 [2] Joshana Chinappa (Ind) v [7] Misaki Kobayashi (Jpn)

18.30 [4] Dipika Pallikal Karthik (Ind) v [5] Liu Tsz Ling (Hkg)

19.15 [1] Max Lee (Hkg) v [15] Harinderpal Sandhu (Ind)

 

Past: 

Match overview of Thursday, April 27, 2017 AT Central Atrium - EA 

 

TIME : 2:00 PM WOMENS

DRAW : Annie Au [1] (Hong Kong)  -  Lee Jihyun (Korea)

DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA\

 

TIME : 2:45 PM    WOMENS    
DRAW : Joey Chan [3] (Hong Kong)  -  Foo Zoe Yuk Han [11] (Malaysia)
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

TIME : 3:30 PM    MENS    
DRAW : Yip Tsz Fung [4] (Hong Kong)  -  
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

TIME : 4:15 PM    MENS    
DRAW : Harinder Pal Singh Sandhu [15] (India)  -  Abdulla Al-Tamimi [6] (Qatar)
DURATION COURT :  Central Atrium - EA

TIME : 5:00 PM    MENS    
DRAW : Muhammad Addeen Idrakie (Malaysia)  -                        
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

TIME : 5:45 PM    WOMENS    
DRAW : Jemyca Aribado [13](Philippines)  -  Joshana Chinappa [2] (India)
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

TIME : 6:30 PM    WOMENS    
DRAW : Lee Andrea Jia Qi [10] (Malaysia)  -  Dipika Pallikal Karthik [4](India)
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

TIME : 7:15 PM    MENS    
DRAW : Mohammad Alsarraj [16] (Jordan)  -
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

TIME : 8:00 PM    MENS    
DRAW : Max Lee [1] (Hong Kong)  -  Wong Chi Him [13] (Hong Kong)
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

Past:  Match overview of Wednesday, April 26, 2017 AT Central Atrium - EA 


TIME : 2:00 PM    WOMENS    
DRAW : Satomi Watanabe [16] (Japan)    -   Urwashi Joshi (India)
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

 

TIME : 2:30 PM    WOMENS    
DRAW : Foo Zoe Yuk Han [11] (Malaysia)  -  Lakshya R. (India)
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

 

TIME : 3:00 PM    WOMENS            
DRAW : Sunayna Kuruvilla (India)  -  Choe Yura [12] (Korea)  
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

 

TIME : 3:30 PM    WOMENS    
DRAW :Aifa Azman (Malaysia)  -  Sachika Ingale [9] (India)
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

 

TIME : 4:00 PM    MENS    
DRAW : Harinder Pal Singh Sandhu [15](India)  -  Reymark Begornia (PhilippineS)
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

 

TIME : 4:30 PM    MENS

DRAW : Velavan Senthilkumar (India)    -  Farhan Zaman [9] (Pakistan)

DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

 

TIME : 5:00 PM    MENS    
DRAW : Aditya Jagtap (India)  -  Mohd Nafiizwan [3] (Malaysia)
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

 

TIME : 5:30 PM    MENS    
DRAW : Vivian Rhamanan (Singapore)  -  Mahesh Mangaonkar [11] (India)
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

 

TIME : 6:00 PM    MENS    
DRAW : Alireza Shameli (Iran)  -  Vikram Malhotra [10] (India)
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA

 

TIME : 6:30 PM    MENS    
DRAW : Benedict Chan (Singapore)  -     Saurav Ghosal [2] (India)
DURATION COURT : Central Atrium - EA